Home Statistics Search Cover Gallery People Gallery Picture Gallery Administration phpMyProfiler Home phpMyProfiler Forum Credits
de dk en nl no
DVD Collection
  Active Filters (click filter to remove)  
Add | Remove all

Owned DVDs Wish List
Movie TitleNr.Date of purchase
Blu-ray The Return of the First Avenger72630.03.2015
Blu-ray Captain America: The First Avenger72530.03.2015
Blu-ray Marvel's The Avengers72430.03.2015
Blu-ray Ich darf nicht schlafen72330.03.2015
Blu-ray Erbarmen72218.03.2015
Blu-ray RoboCop72106.02.2015
Blu-ray Ich - Einfach unverbesserlich 1/2 - 2 Filme, doppelter Spass72021.01.2015
Blu-ray Der Herr der Ringe: Die Spielfilm Trilogie71912.12.2014
Blu-ray Wolverine: Weg des Kriegers71806.12.2014
Blu-ray Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit71706.12.2014
Blu-ray Die Indianer von Cleveland - Die Trilogie71602.12.2014
Blu-ray Unna Trilogie71502.12.2014
Blu-ray Star Wars: The Complete Saga71402.12.2014
Blu-ray Sherlock: Staffel Drei71328.11.2014
Blu-ray Der Hobbit: Smaugs Einöde71207.10.2014
Blu-ray Robocop71109.05.2014
Blu-ray Safe - Todsicher71009.05.2014
Blu-ray Machete70909.05.2014
Blu-ray Iron Man Trilogie70825.04.2014
Blu-ray Die Unfassbaren - Now You See Me70724.12.2013
Blu-ray Die Monster Uni70624.12.2013
Blu-ray Star Trek Into Darkness70524.12.2013
Blu-ray Parker70424.12.2013
Blu-ray Hangover 370321.12.2013
Blu-ray Ziemlich beste Freunde70211.12.2013
DVD Hör mal wer da Hämmert - Die komplette Serie70103.12.2013
Blu-ray Warm Bodies70002.12.2013
Blu-ray Stirb langsam: 1 - 569929.11.2013
Blu-ray Hänsel und Gretel: Hexenjäger69812.09.2013
Blu-ray Dredd69707.06.2013
Blu-ray The Last Stand69607.06.2013
Blu-ray 96 Hours: Taken 269505.06.2013
Blu-ray Django Unchained69405.06.2013
Blu-ray Heat69305.06.2013
Blu-ray Gangster Squad69201.06.2013
Blu-ray Futureworld - Das Land von übermorgen69120.04.2013
Blu-ray Argo69020.04.2013
Blu-ray Der Hobbit: Eine unerwartete Reise68918.04.2013
Blu-ray Cloud Atlas68818.04.2013
Blu-ray 96 Hours68702.04.2013
Blu-ray Für immer Shrek - Das grosse Finale68602.04.2013
Blu-ray Cast Away - Verschollen68502.04.2013
Blu-ray Premium Rush68430.03.2013
Blu-ray Total Recall68330.03.2013
Blu-ray Blitz68225.03.2013
Blu-ray Untote wie wir68125.03.2013
Blu-ray Looper68018.03.2013
Blu-ray Westworld67915.03.2013
Blu-ray Skyfall67801.03.2013
Dead Heads67701.03.2013
Blu-ray Ice Age 4: Voll verschoben67624.12.2012
Blu-ray Die Tribute von Panem: The Hunger Games67524.12.2012
Blu-ray Ted67424.12.2012
Blu-ray Men in Black 367324.12.2012
Blu-ray Die Toten Hosen: Noches como estas - Live in Buenos Aires67211.12.2012
Blu-ray Haywire67111.12.2012
Blu-ray Juan of the Dead67005.12.2012
Blu-ray The Dark Knight Rises66903.12.2012
Blu-ray Sherlock: Staffel Zwei66802.12.2012
Blu-ray Die Fantastischen Vier: MTV Unplugged II66702.12.2012
Blu-ray Machine Gun Preacher66630.11.2012
Blu-ray Die Muppets66530.11.2012
Blu-ray American Pie: Das Klassentreffen66413.09.2012
Blu-ray Cowboys & Aliens66308.09.2012
Blu-ray Drive66203.09.2012
Blu-ray Sherlock Holmes: Spiel im Schatten66131.08.2012
Blu-ray Killer Elite66017.08.2012
Blu-ray Ein riskanter Plan65907.08.2012
Blu-ray In Time - Deine Zeit läuft ab65831.07.2012
Blu-ray Rio65727.06.2012
Blu-ray Jagd auf Roter Oktober65627.06.2012
DVD An Tagen Wie Diesen - Die Dokumentation Zum Pokalfinale65520.06.2012
DVD NAM - Dienst in Vietnam - Staffel 1.265417.05.2012
DVD NAM - Dienst in Vietnam - Staffel 1.165317.05.2012
Blu-ray On The Run65211.04.2012
Blu-ray Colombiana65127.03.2012
Blu-ray Rango65002.03.2012
Blu-ray Fast & Furious 564909.02.2012
Blu-ray District 964821.01.2012
Blu-ray Kill the Boss64719.01.2012
Blu-ray The Mechanic64614.01.2012
Blu-ray Dawn of the Dead64514.01.2012
Blu-ray George A. Romero's Diary of the Dead64414.01.2012
Blu-ray Land of the Dead64314.01.2012
Blu-ray Planet Terror64214.01.2012
Blu-ray Reservoir Dogs64114.01.2012
DVD Ein Zug für zwei Halunken64009.01.2012
DVD Top Job - Diamantenraub in Rio63909.01.2012
Blu-ray Der Mandant63807.01.2012
Blu-ray Alles koscher!63707.01.2012
Blu-ray The Bang Bang Club63606.01.2012
Blu-ray Sherlock: Staffel Eins63524.12.2011
Blu-ray Unknown Identity63424.12.2011
Blu-ray Cars 263324.12.2011
DVD Die Besucher63212.12.2011
Blu-ray Hangover 263109.12.2011
Blu-ray Udo Lindenberg: MTV Unplugged: Live aus dem Hotel Atlantic63002.12.2011
Blu-ray Harry Potter und die Heiligtümer des Todes: Teil 262902.12.2011
Blu-ray X-Men: Erste Entscheidung62823.10.2011
Blu-ray Happy Gilmore62723.10.2011
  Information  
Number of DVDs 714
  Navigation  
All  # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
1 2 3 4 ... 8  >  >>
Summary
  The 15 latest DVDs  
Cover Movie Information Purchase Information
Ich darf nicht schlafen


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 93 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 12,90 EUR on 30.03.2015

(Release Date: 27.03.2015)
Marvel's The Avengers


Year of Production: 2012
Running Time: 143 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,90 EUR on 30.03.2015

(Release Date: 13.09.2012)
Captain America: The First Avenger


Year of Production: 2011
Running Time: 124 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,90 EUR on 30.03.2015

(Release Date: 24.10.2013)
The Return of the First Avenger


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 136 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,90 EUR on 30.03.2015

(Release Date: 14.08.2014)
Erbarmen


Year of Production: 2013
Running Time: 97 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 7,97 EUR on 18.03.2015

(Release Date: 25.09.2014)
RoboCop


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 118 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,99 EUR on 06.02.2015

(Release Date: 07.06.2014)
Ich - Einfach unverbesserlich 1/2 - 2 Filme, doppelter Spass
2-Disc Set

Year of Production: 2013
Running Time: 0 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 16,97 EUR on 21.01.2015

(Release Date: 07.11.2013)
Der Herr der Ringe: Die Spielfilm Trilogie
Extended Edition

Year of Production: 2001
Running Time: 721 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 39,00 EUR on 12.12.2014

(Release Date: 05.08.2011)
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 106 Minutes
Bought on 06.12.2014

(Release Date: 17.07.2014)
Wolverine: Weg des Kriegers


Year of Production: 2013
Running Time: 126 Minutes
Bought on 06.12.2014

(Release Date: 30.11.2013)
Unna Trilogie


Year of Production: 1999
Running Time: 345 Minutes
Bought on 02.12.2014

(Release Date: 29.08.2014)
Die Indianer von Cleveland - Die Trilogie


Year of Production: 1989
Running Time: 302 Minutes
Bought on 02.12.2014

(Release Date: )
Star Wars: The Complete Saga
9-Disc-Set

Year of Production: 1977
Running Time: 806 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 62,97 EUR on 02.12.2014

(Release Date: 16.09.2011)
Sherlock: Staffel Drei


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 262 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 14,97 EUR on 28.11.2014

(Release Date: 10.06.2014)
Der Hobbit: Smaugs Einöde


Year of Production: 2013
Running Time: 161 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 7,29 EUR on 07.10.2014

(Release Date: 11.04.2014)
  Information  
87648 Visitors (1 today) - 725 DVDs
Built by phpMyProfiler 0.9.11 - published under General Public License (GPL) - Last update 26.07.2015